Sponsors and Approvers for the UMB Community System

This is the list of sponsors and approvers that can register individuals into the the UMB Community System:

Center for Information Techology Services

Office of Academic Affairs

Office of Administration and Finance

Office of Communications and Public Affairs

Office of Government and Community Affairs

Office of Research and Development

Office of University Counsel

President's Office

School of Dentistry

School of Law

School of Medicine

School of Nursing

School of Pharmacy

School of Social Work

Center for Infomation Technology Services

Bowser

Doug

Approver

Director of Enterprise Applications

CITS Operations

Coats

Brian

Approver

Director, Identity Mgmt & Sys Intgr

CITS Operations

Faranetta

Diane

Approver

eUMB Systems Director

CITS Operations

Hunter

Vicky

Approver

Exec Dir Infrastructure Svcs&Plan

CITS Operations

Murray

Peter

Approver

Chief Information Officer/Vice President

CITS Operations

Phillips

Chris

Approver

Asst VP for Information Technology

CITS Operations

Smith

Mike

Approver

Exec. Director of Administrative Apps.

CITS Operations

Smith

Fred

Approver

Chief Information Security Officer

CITS Operations

Back to Top

Office of Academic Affairs

Brown

Everly

Approver

Head of Information Services

HS/HSL Inf/Instruct Services

Crockett

William

Approver

Executive Director, SMC Campus Center

OAA UrecFit

Lilly

Flavius

Approver

Assist V.P for AA

Office of the VP for OAA/Dean

Lipinski

A. Marian

Approver

Director, Auxiliary Services

OAA Auxiliary Enterprises

Mayo

Alexa

Approver

Associate Director/Services

HS/HSL Inf/Instruct Services

Reynolds

James

Approver

AVP, Fiscal and Administrative Affairs

Office of the VP for OAA/Dean

Tooey

M J

Approver

Associate VP/Executive Director

HS/HSL Library Administration

Ward

Roger

Approver

VP for Academic & Student Affairs

Office of the VP for OAA/Dean

Wildberger

Dennis

Approver

Lead Web Developer

OAA Research Compliance

Anderson

Tonya

Sponsor

Building Project Coordinator

HS/HSL Library Administration

Bodycomb

Aphrodite

Sponsor

Associate Director, Admin & Operations

HS/HSL Library Administration

Bojo

Meghan

Sponsor

Assistant Director, Client Relations

OAA URecFit

Gerhart

Celeste

Sponsor

Budget Analyst

Office of the VP for OAA/Dean

Manoto

Christina

Sponsor

Coordinator

OAA Campus Center

McCoy

Laniara

Sponsor

Accounting Clerk II

Office of the VP for OAA/Dean

Sadzewicz

Anthony

Sponsor

Information Systems Engineer

OAA Research Compliance

Schotto

Margaret

Sponsor

Director of UMB Housing

Academic Affairs/University Suites at UMB

Back to Top

Office of Administration and Finance

Bitner

Scott

Approver

AVP Budget and Finance

Office of Div Budget & Finance

Byington

Kathleen

Approver

Vice President

A&F Office of the VP

Chapko

Virginia

Approver

Technical Service & Records Lieutenant

Department of Public Safety

Evans

Joseph

Approver

Dir, Procurement Services

Procurement Services

Farlow

Bob

Approver

Project Manager

AEC Design & Engineering

Fowler-Young

Angela

Approver

Director, Capital Budget and Planning

Capital Budget And Planning

Jensen

John

Approver

Director

FM Business Administration

Kotlas

Maureen

Approver

Director

Environmental Health & Safety

Mcginley

Lynn

Approver

AVP Sponsored Prjts Acctg & Compliance

Spon Proj Acctng & Compliance

Milner

Robert

Approver

Director of Parking & Transportation Services

Parking & Transportation Services

Morse

Terry

Approver

Director AEC

AEC Design & Engineering

Reed

Milland

Approver

Colonel

Department of Public Safety

Rowan

Robert

Approver

Associate Vice President

Ofc of Facilities & Operations

Turner

Anne

Approver

Executive Director/COO

Maryland Global Initiatives

Simmons

Brian

Approver

Asst. Director, Parking & Transportation Services

Parking & Transportation Services

Viola

Gary

Approver

Director

OM Administration

Ball

Jacqueline

Sponsor

HRSC Supervisor

HRS

Curley

Kevin

Sponsor

Executive Director, Financial Systems

Financial Systems

Deck

Steven

Sponsor

Assistant Director,EHS

Environmental Health & Safety

Finn

Richard

Sponsor

Multi Trades Chief III

OM Grounds Shop

Gray

Maurie

Sponsor

Director Budget & Financial Analysis

Budget & Financial Analysis

Headley

Timothy

Sponsor

Facility Project Specialist

OM Grounds Shop

Green

Tony

Sponsor

Manager, TDM / Transportation Services

Parking & Transportation Services

Hollamon

Vassie

Sponsor

Associate Director Operations and Maint

OM Administration

Krone

Michael

Sponsor

Manager, Utility Operations

OM Utility Management

Mack

Bryan

Sponsor

Financial Reporting Accounting Manager

Financial Services

McKechnie

Susan

Sponsor

Controller

Financial Services

Miller

Larry

Sponsor

Assoc. Director: Financial Accounting

Financial Services

Morland

Melissa

Sponsor

Biosafety Officer

Environmental Health & Safety

Morris

Ray

Sponsor

Asst. Dir. Mech. Trades

OM Mechanical Support

Nichols

Lindsay

Sponsor

Administrative Asst II

AEC Design & Engineering

Riesner

Robert

Sponsor

Assistant Director

OM Electrical Support

Rogers

Sandra

Sponsor

Coordinator

Parking & Transportation Services

Ruppersberger

Alfred

Sponsor

Energy Manager

OM Utility Management

Sanford

Billye

Sponsor

Associate Director, Construction & Fac

Procurement Services

Warner

Ted

Sponsor

Project Manager

OM Grounds Shop

Yurich

John

Sponsor

Administrative Director

FM Business Administration

Back to Top

Office of Communication and Public Affairs

Bikim Edeze

Saifa

Approver

Office Manager

Communication & Public Affairs

Kozak

Laura

Approver

AVP Communications and Public Affairs

Communication & Public Affairs

Litchman

Jennifer

Approver

Chief Communications Officer & VP,
Special Assistant to the President

Communication & Public Affairs

Back to Top

Office of Government and Community Affairs

Kelly

Kevin P

Approver

Director of Government Affairs

Government & Community Affairs

Sturdivant

Brian

Sponsor

Coordinator of Community Affairs

Government & Community Affairs

Back to Top

Office of Research and Development

Hughes

James

Approver

Chief Entrprs/Econ Dev Off/VP Act. Dir

ORD Office of the VP

Kenderdine

Linda Cassard

Approver

Director, Marketing and Administration

ORD Office of the VP

Modlin

Debra

Approver

Accounting Analyst

ORD Office of the VP

Nelson-Jones

Laura

Approver

Administrative Analyst

ORD Office of the VP

Bryant

Darlene

Approver

Office Clerk

ORD Office of the VP

Back to Top

Office of University Counsel

Gillette

Susan

Approver

VP & Senior University Counsel

Office of University Counsel

Robins

Irma

Approver

University Counsel

Office of University Counsel

Trueheart-Griffin

Dorothy

Sponsor

Paralegal

Office of University Counsel

Back to Top

President's Office

Bikim Edeze

Saifa

Approver

Office Manager

Communication & Public Afffairs

Litchman

Jennifer

Approver

Chief Communications Officer & VP,
Special Assistant to the President

Communication & Public Affairs

Back to Top

School of Dentistry

Buckingham

Kent

Approver

Executive Director

CITS Operations

George

David

Approver

Associate Dean of Finance & Clinical Op

SOD Office of the Dean

Horstman

Deborah

Approver

Asst. Dir for Cont Ed/Dean's Faculty

SOD Institutional Advancement

Phillips

John

Approver

Facilities Manager

SOD Facilities Support Service

Addison

Fran

Sponsor

Research Administrator

SOD Neural and Pain Sciences

Brown

Yulvonnda

Sponsor

Coordinator

SOD Neural and Pain Sciences

CarterLeslieSponsorOIT CoordinatorSOD Infomation Services

Crawford

Valerie

Sponsor

Human Resources Liaison

SOD Division of Oncology

Harmon

George

Sponsor

Director of Finance

SOD Neural and Pain Sciences

Hoffman

William

Sponsor

Department Administrator

SOD Div of Prosthodontics

Leber

Jeff

Sponsor

Dir of Finance & Administration

SOD Oral Maxillo Surgery

Markwitz

Elyse

Sponsor

Executive Assistance

SOD Clinical Support Services

McQuaige

Lisa

Sponsor

Executive Admin Asst

SOD Orthodontics

Pennington

Judy

Sponsor

Academic Coordinator

SOD Microbial Pathogenesis

Ringgold

Sandra

Sponsor

Academic Program Specialist

SOD Periodontics

Fields

Toni (Saunders)

Sponsor

Program Administrative Spec

SOD Div of Prosthodontics

Stillwell

Carol

Sponsor

Administrative Assistant

SOD Pediatric Dentistry

Vaccaro

Margaret

Sponsor

Administrative Assistant

SOD AEGD Clinic

Watkins

Darlene

Sponsor

Exe Admin. Asst I

SOD Dental Public Health

Back to Top

School of Law

Bahamonde-Gonzales

Jose

Approver

Assoc. Dean for Administrative Affairs

SOL Administration

Edwards

Crystal

Approver

Asst Dean for Academic Admin

SOL Faculty

Gontrum

Barbara

Approver

Associate Dean for Academic Affairs

SOL Law Library

Hohing

Mary Alice

Approver

Director of Administration & Operations

SOL Administration

Rodney

Mary Jo

Approver

Director, Event Services &  WPT

SOL Communications & Events

Brimmer

Rochelle

Sponsor

Coordinator for Administrative Affairs

SOL Administration

Brown

Linda

Sponsor

Administrative Assistant

SOL Alumni Development

Dixon

Janice

Sponsor

Registration & Enrollment

SOL Registration

Glorioso

Dean

Sponsor

Work Controller

SOL Administration

Ondra

Michele

Sponsor

Office Manager

SOL Law Library

Rider

Patricia

Sponsor

Executive Assistant to the Dean

SOL Office of the Dean

Back to Top

School of Medicine

Cook

Robert

Approver

Exec. Dir of Facilities& Operations

SOM Office of Resource Mgmt

Pivonski

Gary

Approver

Acting Project Manager

SOM Office of Resource Mgmt

Robinson

Gregory

Approver

Assoc Dean Acad Admin& Resource Mgmt

SOM Office of Resource Mgmt

Ali

Brenda

Sponsor

Asst to IGS Director

SOM Institute of Genome Scienc

Allen

E. Douglas

Sponsor

Deputy Director

SOM Veterinary Resources

Aumiller

Jennifer Guy

Sponsor

Director, Pre/Postdoctoral Career Dev.

GPILS Administration

Bacon

Jane

Sponsor

Program Manager

SOM MD / PhD Program

Bailey

Talia

Sponsor

Program Administrator

SOM Ctr for Vascular &InflamDs

Baker

Lisbeth

Sponsor

Director or HR/Payroll /Dept of Psychia

Psych Operations & HR/PR

Banchero

Meghan

Sponsor

Coordinator

Med Endocrinology

Bartlett

Stephen

Sponsor

Chairman

Transplant Surgery

Bell

Shirley

Sponsor

Office Manager

Medicine/Education

Bennett

Lesli

Sponsor

Associate Administrator

Diagnostic Radiology

Bergin

Adrian

Sponsor

Senior Administrator

OB-GYN Reproductive Sciences

Berman

Brian

Sponsor

Director, Center for Integrative Med

Ctr for Integrative Medicine

Bibbo

Anthony

Sponsor

Senior Administrator

Psych Executive Office

Bilenky

Nikki

Sponsor

Human Resources Generalist

SOM Institute of Genome Scienc

Bower

Donna

Sponsor

Program Administrator

Med Endocrinology

Bowser

Sharon

Sponsor

Interim Associate Dean and CIO

SOM Information Services

Braxton

Debra

Sponsor

Fellowship Coordinator

Med Gastroenterology & Hepatology

Breault

Patrick

Sponsor

Administrator, Department of Medicine

Med Administrative Office

Brown

Catherine

Sponsor

Accountant

Pathology Administration

Brown

Kimberly

Sponsor

Human Resource Generalist

Program in Trauma / STAPA

Brown

Ronald

Sponsor

Senior Administrator

Surgery Administration

Browne

Brian

Sponsor

Chairman

Emergency Medicine

Burns

Tim

Sponsor

Director, Contracts and Grants

IHV Administration

Cao

Qi

Sponsor

Research Coordinator

SOM Student Research

Carney

Christine

Sponsor

Office Administration Student

Anatomy & Neurobiology

Carter

Diane

Sponsor

Practice Manager

Medicine/Family Practice Offc

Carter

Kevin

Sponsor

Asst. Professor

Family Medicine

Buxenstein

Veronica

Sponsor

Research Fin. Coord.

Orthopaedics

Chiapparelli

Teresa

Sponsor

Administrator, Nephrology

Med Nephrology

Cignatta

Suzanne

Sponsor

Finance Administrator

SOM Oncology Program

Cioffi

Kristin

Sponsor

Resident

Emergency Medicine

Cook

Nancy

Sponsor

Faculty Coordinator

Ophthalmology

Cooper

Jonathan

Sponsor

Senior Administrator

Pathology Administration

Cullen

Kevin

Sponsor

Director-Cancer Center

SOM Oncology Program

Curry

Kimberly

Sponsor

Research Administrator

SOM Inst Marine & Environ Tech

Czinn

Steven

Sponsor

Professor and Chair

Peds Chair

Delost

Dawn

Sponsor

Manager, Payroll & Grant Services

STAPA

Desilva

Andrea

Sponsor

Senior Accountant

Emergency Medicine

Detolla

Louis

Sponsor

VMD, MS, PhD, Prof.&Dir., Comparative M

SOM Veterinary Resources

Dixon

Shannan

Sponsor

Assistant Professor

Peds Genetics

Edelman

Judith

Sponsor

Administrator

Anatomy & Neurobiology

Ennis

Christopher

Sponsor

Senior Administrator

Trauma Admin

Fahnestock

Kenneth

Sponsor

Administrator/Director

Physiology

Fantry

George

Sponsor

Associate Professor of Medicine

Med Gastroenterology

Farrell

Doris

Sponsor

Account Analyst

EPH Administration

Farrell

Kristen

Sponsor

Emergency Medicine

Farrell

Phyllis

Sponsor

Office Manager

Med Chairmans Office

Ferger

Donna

Sponsor

Director, Business Services Unit

EPH Administration

Fiskum

Gary

Sponsor

Professor and Vice-Chair, Research

Anesthesiology Research

Flair

Dawn

Sponsor

Administrative Analyst

Neurology Administration

Flayhart

Kimberly

Sponsor

Director

Anesthesiology

Foreman

Vanessa

Sponsor

Director, IGS Research Office

SOM Institute of Genome Scienc

Frederick

Kathy

Sponsor

Payroll Manager

Med Finance & Payroll

Gardiner

William

Sponsor

Associate Administrator

Peds Administration

Geppi

Cindy

Sponsor

Basic Science Administrator

EPH Administration

Goodwin

Ivy

Sponsor

CFO/Assistant Administrator

Orthopedics

Graves

Sharron

Sponsor

Dir, Strategic Recruit. Outreach & Ret.

GPILS Administration

Greul

Mary

Sponsor

HR Generalist

Pediatrics

Grossart

Constance

Sponsor

Senior Administrator

Peds Administration

Harman

Christopher

Sponsor

Chair, Dept of Obstetrics, GYN & Repro

OB-GYN

Hemady

Ramzi

Sponsor

Acting Chair/Program Director

Ophthalmology

Hochberg

Marc

Sponsor

Professor of Medicine & Epidemiology

Med Rheumatology

Hockenberry

Brian

Sponsor

Assistant Director

Biomedical Engineering & Technology

Holmes

Patricia

Sponsor

Research Administrator

Pathology Administration

Hunter

Jay

Sponsor

Research Administrator

SOM Pre-Clinical Research Lab

Jambaulikar

Guruprasad

Sponsor

Research Specialist Clinical

Med, Gastroenterology & Hepatology

Johnson

Carol

Sponsor

Human Resources Specialist I

IHV Administration

Jordan

Stephanie

Sponsor

Executive Assistant

STAPA

Kaper

James

Sponsor

Chair, Dept. of Microbiol & Immunol

Microbiology

Karabelas

Yana

Sponsor

Finance Manager

UPI/Radiation Oncology

Keevican

Linda

Sponsor

Senior Administrator

SOM/STAPA

Keller

Asaf

Sponsor

Professor

Anatomy & Neurobiology

Kiriakos

Mona

Sponsor

Administrative Analyst

Microbiology

Kosmer

Richard

Sponsor

Senior Administrator & Business Manager

Neurosurgery

Lal

Brajesh

Sponsor

Professor

Vascular Surgery

Langenberg

Patricia

Sponsor

Professor & Vice Chair

EPH Biostatistics/Informatics

Lehman

Anthony

Sponsor

Prof & Chair/Sr Assoc Dean of Clin Aff

Psych Office of the Chair

Lipscomb

Cynthia

Sponsor

Division Administrator

OPHTHALMOLOGY

Lusk Humphreys

Nicole

Sponsor

Human Resource Associate 1

Ctr for Integrative Medicine

Lutz

Molly

Sponsor

Coordinator

Med Chairmans Office

Mackenzie

Colin

Sponsor

Clinical Professor

National Study Center

Maddock

Kathy

Sponsor

Sr. Administrator

Family Medicine

Magaziner

Jay

Sponsor

Chair

EPH Gerontology

Mallott

David

Sponsor

Associate Dean

SOM Office of Medical Ed

Matthai

Silvia

Sponsor

HR Generalist

OB-GYN

McCall

Shanell

Sponsor

ER Staff

Emergency Medicine

Mccarthy

Margaret

Sponsor

Professor and Chair

Pharmacology

McHugh

Tom

Sponsor

Program Administrator

SOM Ofc of Rsch & Grad Studies

McKissick

Carol

Sponsor

Administrative Program Director

SOM UMB Freezer Program

Mendoza

Julia

Sponsor

Accounting Manager

SOM Pre-Clinical Research Lab

Mitchell

Bob

Sponsor

Assoc Director for Administration

SOM Oncology Program

Murdock

Karen

Sponsor

Research Specialist

Trauma Rsrch-CORE

Nichols

Kristie

Sponsor

Administrative Analyst

Anatomy & Neurobiology

Njoku

Mary

Sponsor

Assoc. Prof: Anesthesia/Critical Care

Anesthesiology Critical Care

Olivi

Penny

Sponsor

Sr. Administrator

Radiology

Park

Karen

Sponsor

Division Administrator for Cardiology

SOM/Medicine

Parker

Donna

Sponsor

Associate Dean for Student Affairs

SOM Student Affairs

Perrella

Deborah

Sponsor

HR Manager

IHV Administration

Perry

Madonna

Sponsor

Administrator

SOM Ctr for Stem Cell Biology

Pierce

Kandace

Sponsor

Coordinator

Office of Div Budget & Finance

Pohlner

Mary Jo

Sponsor

Faculty Coord. & Research Administrator

Neurosurgery

Polanco

Grace

Sponsor

Residency Coordinator

Pediatrics

Redfield

Robert

Sponsor

Professor

IHV Clinical Division

Reinecke

Bruce

Sponsor

Administrator, Departmental

Biochemistry&Molecular Biology

Roach

Serena

Sponsor

Administrative Assistant

Emergency Medicine

Robinson

Teri

Sponsor

Office Manager

Microbiology

Rock

Peter

Sponsor

Professor

Anesthesiology General

Rodgers

Mary

Sponsor

Professor and Chair

Physical Therapy

Rogers

Mark

Sponsor

Professor

Physical Therapy

Roghmann

Mary-Claire

Sponsor

Professor

EPH Genomic Epi & Cln Outcomes

Rollman

Charles

Sponsor

Director of Maintenance

SOM/MIEMSS

Rooks

Yvette

Sponsor

Assistant Professor

Family Medicine

Rosko

Kimberly

Sponsor

Human Resource Generalist

Radiation Oncology Admin

Rus

Violeta

Sponsor

Associate Professor

Med Rheumatology

Rustgi

Ankur

Sponsor

Division Manager, Clinical

Med Gastroenterology

Sack

Karen

Sponsor

Administrator

Physical Therapy

Satosky

Betsy

Sponsor

Academic Coordinator

Dermatology

Sauder

Larry

Sponsor

Mgr, Division Clinical

Medicine

Scalea

Thomas

Sponsor

Professor

Trauma Surgery

Schroder

Charles

Sponsor

Senior Administrator

Otorhinolaryngology

Seifert

Henry

Sponsor

Div Admin, Med Pulmonary & CC

Med Pulmonary

Siaton

Bernadette

Sponsor

Assistant Professor

Rheumatology & Clinical Immunology

Smith

Brad

Sponsor

Senior Administrator

Anesthesiology General

Smith

Marva

Sponsor

Program Administrative Spec

Ophthalmology

Soronson

Bryan

Sponsor

Administrator

Neu Administration

Stern

Barney

Sponsor

Professor

Neu Stroke & BAT

Sterrett

Olivia

Sponsor

Program Administrative Specialist

Biomedical Engineering & Technology

Stewart

Barbara

Sponsor

Admin Assistant to the Chair

SOM/Radiology

Stewart

David

Sponsor

Chair

Family Medicine

Stiles

Bobbi Sue

Sponsor

Director (Accounting)

Med Finance & Payroll

Strickland

Dudley

Sponsor

Professor and Assistant Dean

SOM Ctr for Vascular &InflamDs

Strome

Scott

Sponsor

Professor and Chairperson

Otorhinolaryngology

Tang

Hee Ling

Sponsor

Research Coordinator

EPH Gerontology

Tarnosky

Scott

Sponsor

Director of Surgery

Surgery

Thomas

Trina

Sponsor

Office Manager

Diagnostic Radiology

Thompson

Lawrence Keslar

Sponsor

Senior Administrator

Orthopedics

Thompson

Scott

Sponsor

Professor and chair

Physiology

Tibbs

Melissa

Sponsor

Asst Administrator

Otorhinolaryngology

Tracy

Karen

Sponsor

Assistant Administrator

Microbiology

Van Cleave

Nina

Sponsor

Resident

Emergency Medicine

Vaughn

Martha

Sponsor

Associate Administrator

UPI/Radiation Oncology

Vishwasrao

Surekha

Sponsor

Director, Finance & Admin

Physical Therapy

Wade

Ronn S.

Sponsor

Dir: St. Anat. Bd./Anatomical Srv Div.

SOM Anatomical Services

Walker-Addy

Denise

Sponsor

Accounting Manager

Physiology

Wallace

Carrie

Sponsor

Program Administrator

Med Infectious Disease

Wallington

Lyndon

Sponsor

Administrator

Pharmacology

Webb

Taryn

Sponsor

Program Coordinator

SOM / Dept of Anesthesiology

Weksberg

Allan

Sponsor

Assistant Professor

Diagnostic Radiology

Welty

Emily

Sponsor

Research Admin

Surgery Research Adm

White

Charles

Sponsor

Director, Thoracic Radiology

Diagnostic Radiology

Wilhelm

Patricia

Sponsor

Director, Administrative Services

STAPA

Williams

Darcel

Sponsor

HR Generalist

SOM Oncology Program

Young

Frank

Sponsor

Clinical Administrator

Radiation Oncology Admin

Young

Ginger

Sponsor

Director Finance

Emergency Medicine

Zaukus

Karen

Sponsor

Assistant Administrator

Microbiology

Back to Top

School of Nursing

Malecki

Walter

Approver

School of Nursing

Assistant Dean Admin Services

SON Administrative Services

Simmons

Katherine

Approver

School of Nursing

Manager, Human Resources

SON Administrative Services

Back to Top

School of Pharmacy

Munn

Timothy

Approver

IT Director, School of Pharmacy

SOP Deans Administration

Tucker

Shannon

Approver

Asst Dean of Instructional Technology

SOP Deans Administration

Anyanwu

Chinenye

Sponsor

Post Doctoral Fellow

SOP Pharm Hlth Srv Rsch

Beardsley

Bob

Sponsor

Professor

SOP Pharm Hlth Srv Rsch

Coop

Andrew

Sponsor

Professor & Chair, PSC Dept

SOP Pharmaceutical Sci Dept

Cooper

Bill

Sponsor

Senior, Assoc. Dean, Admin. & Fin., COO

SOP Deans Administration

Eddington

Natalie

Sponsor

Dean and Professor, School of Pharmacy

SOP Deans Administration

Klein-Schwartz

Wendy

Sponsor

Assoc. Prof. & Coordinator of Research & Education

PPS Maryland Poison Center

Morales

Karen

Sponsor

Office Manager

SOP Pharm Hlth Srv Rsch

Mullins

Daniel

Sponsor

Professor and Interim Chair

SOP Pharm Hlth Srv Rsch

Rodriguez De Bittner

Magaly

Sponsor

Professor & Chair

PPS Academic Support

Senko

Harmony

Sponsor

Coordinator

SOP Deans Administration

Watson

Kristin

Sponsor

Associate Professor

PPS Academic Support

Wu

Liyi

Sponsor

Research Administrator

SOP Pharmaceutical Sci Dept

Back to Top

School of Social Work

Barth

Richard

Approver

Dean

SSW Office of the Dean

Bloom

Jennie

Approver

Associate Dean for Administration

SSW Office of the Dean

Severance

Arthur

Approver

Director of Finance & Operations

SSW Office of the Dean

 Back to Top

 

Last Updated: 07/29/2014 at 11:18:09 AM